HONOR ROLL

THOMAS JEFFERSON SECOND NINE WEEKS

HONOR ROLL FOR 2013-14

 

ALL “A” HONOR ROLL 

1st
 

MRS. VOGEL

JOVIE GOLKO
BIANCA RAASCH

MS. MAUPIN

NIA ARNOLD
JOSEPHINE CARMACK
AVANI DOOGARSINGH
HARPER DURAN
AVA LINDNER
AMELIA LYTTLE
OLIVIA MCLENDON
ISABELLA MURRAY
JENSEN NICKELL
KIERA RUDOLPH
ISAIAH TYSON
ETHAN VILLIER

MRS. HUBBARD

EMMA BORDERS
ADDISON CARL
KARLIE COMPTON
OLIVIA JOHNSON
DANIEL PIERCE
MORGAN ROBINSON

2nd  

MRS. ATIEH

BROOKLYN CHANDLER
ELIZABETH GOODWIN
ANNA HAIRE
LYDIA HAMBY
ADDISON NEUEN
OLIVIA RIDGE
RYLEE ROMERO
JAKOB SEIGLE
MADELINE STABILE

MRS. HUBBARD

SIERRA ALCORTA
SUMO BENNETT
CAMERON HALLIBURTON
GRACE HARMON
OLIVIA MELTON
PAIGE MULLINS
LANDON PARIDO
IAN PRINZ
AUBREY ROBERTS
KAMM VANGILDER

MRS. THOMAS

HEATHER ABT
LIBBY ANDERSON
MARIANNA AYALA
LUCAS BLANTON
CONNOR CHENAULT
JAYLA COLLIER
GABE ELLNOR
MUSTAFA HAMAD
JACK GREEN
ZEKE MOON
LARYSSA NICKELL
JOSIE ZOELLER

3rd  

MRS. WEBB

JAKE CURRY
ADRIANNA HAGAN
AHMAD HAMAD
KEEGAN MERRIFIELD
BRYNNA MILEY
CALEB ATCHISON

MRS. SHELTON

JAKE ANKER
CHRISTIAN GUESS
SOPHIA REESE

4th  

MRS. DOWNING

SYDNEY BUSBY
ADDISON DURAN
ALEX HATFIELD
DILLON MOUSER
DISNEY MULLINS
ABBY NAPPER
JACK RIGGLE
LEILA SIDAHMED
KOBE STOUDEMIRE

MRS. VIEN

ALINA CAPACLI
ABBY CHANDLER
ISAIAH FLORENCE
LILY HAIRE
ELIZABETH HAMBY
KATIE MONROE
LAUREN MONROE
PHOEBE MOON
EMILY PURLEE
JOVAN TERRY

5th  

MRS. NIKITAS

JORYN BURNS
KALEIGH EARHART
ALEX SETTLES
ELI WATSON

MS. KOVERT

KYLIE ANDERSON
JONATHAN BALMER
MATTISON BLANTON
ERIN KRAMER
DANIELLE MONROE

“A/B” HONOR ROLL

1st
 

MRS. VOGEL

KAYA ARNOLD
KALEB ANDERSON
ROHAN BHATT
ALLIYAH COLLINS
ALEX GERDON
CHARLES KUNDYSEK
JESUS RAMIREZ
MORGAN RUIZ
JADON SPARROW
CHEYENNE SWIFT
OWEN ATCHISON

MS. MAUPIN

ERICK GUARDADO
HANNAH HARRIS
RYAN KELTON
LOGAN MEYER
CVHARLES SINGLETON
TAYLOR WALL

MRS. HUBBARD

RYAN CRAWFORD
KAYLEE FRANKLIN
KEYLEN GARRISON
EMMA GRACE
DESTINY HINES
LYNNE PAYTON

2nd
 

 MRS. ATIEH

LILLY ANDERSON
JAVEON FAIRMAN
MARYLOU FARNSLEY
JAELIN GARNER
EMMA JOHNSON
JOHN KAHAFER
GEORGIA MASINGO
TRINITY SAXON
NIKOLAS SCHINDLER
NADIA TALHA

MRS. HUBBARD

TANNER HAMMOND
EVELYN VENZOR

MRS. THOMAS

LANDON HOKE
OLIVER CARMACK
AMIRA CONNER
JACOB DARST
MACAYLA LADA
ZACHARY KELTON
RHIANNA LEDBETTER
BROOKLYN CAPPS

3rd
 

MRS. WEBB

SHAYLA ALDRICH
JAMES BARRETT
DANIEL EICHERT
JALEN FLORENCE
MADELINE MARSHALL
AIDAN NIEMI
MICHAEL SCHAFTLEIN

 MRS. SHELTON

QUINTON BRADY
JORDYN BROCK
BRAYDEN COPPINGER
ELLA DYE
ROBERT EICHERT
LUKE KANNAPEL
JENNA KINBERGER
LANDON MARTIN
DEVYN NICHOLS
CADEN ROUTION
CADENCE SINGLETON
KAYLA WOLFE

4th
 

MRS. DOWNING

ALEX ANDERSON
ETHANIEL ANDERSON
AUSTIN BAKER
HOLLY BRADY
DYLAN GERDON
LANDON KAHAFER
DENVER KASKIE
KAMORI KNIGHT
ROBERT LIDDICK
ELYZA MAHATHA
HILTON OWEN
CONNOR PANGBURN
ALYSSA QUINN

 

MRS. VIEN

SAMUEL ALCORTA
CORYN ANDERSON
CRUZ ANDRES
CHRIS BAKER
NEVAEH BATES
LUCY GORDON
BAILEY HUNTSMAN
ANDREW MOORE
VICTOR RAMIREZ
HUNTER SORENSON

5th
 

MRS. NIKITAS

BRIANNA ALLEYN
EMILY BARRETT
JAYLEN FAIRMAN
ALLIE FARNSLEY
SAM LYNCH
COOPER MULLINS
HAYLEE PARIDO
ZACK PATTY

MS. KOVERT

KASSIDY AKERS
CATON ANDERSON
MICHAEL CASEY
MARCUS COMBS
HALEY COOPER
GRIFFIN DALE
RYAN DEMEREE
MEGAN LINDER
LUCAS MELIN
KAVYA THAKER

Check Also

Tour Our Schools During Bridging Week!

Greater Clark County Schools will host “Bridging Week” April 2nd through April 6th to allow …

Translate »